Nº 291 - ANO 21 - DEZEMBRO DE 2007
 
Vencedores da fase regional do Agrinho 2007 (Campanha e Centro)
 
Campanha

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Eduarda Martins Vargas
Professor(a): Solange Trillo de Freitas
Escola: E M I Carrossel
Município: Santana do Livramento
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Paola Saraiva da Silva
Professor(a): Sandra Edelmira da Rosa Motta Escola: E M Paulino Vares
Município: Santana do Livramento
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Ariani Trindade Rodrigues
Professor(a): Irene Terezinha de Castro Santos Escola: E M E F Presidente Kennedy
Município: São Gabriel
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Lenize Nibelle Ferreira Borges
Professor(a): Marineide Gonçalves Araújo
Escola: E E E F Seival
Município: Candiota
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Miriam Grosseli dos Santos Professor(a): Cinara F. Moreira de Oliveira
Escola: E M E F Maria M. da Cunha Teixeira
Município: São Gabriel
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Denise Robaldo Gerbatin Professor(a): Maria Gislaine M. Machado
Escola: E M E F Manoel C. de Oliveira Município: Santana do Livramento
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Matheus de Oliveira Sartori Professor(a): Vanja Rejane Santos de Lima Escola: E M E F José Ferreira da Fonseca Lima Município: São Gabriel
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Andriele Rocha dos Santos Professor(a): Claudia Viviane Santana Cunha Escola: E M E F Pres. João Goulart
Município: São Gabriel
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Lenise Vieira Maia
Professor(a): Tatiana Braz Pereira
Escola: E M E F Doutor Rafael Vieira da Cunha Município: Santana do Livramento
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Rosane Soares de Oliveira
Escola: I E E Dr. Carlos Vidal de Oliveira
Município: Santana do Livramento

Centro

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Danielle Carpes Anunciação Professor(a): Jucelaine Saldanha Corrêa
Escola: E M E F José Gabriel de Moraes Brenner Município: São Sepé
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Gabriélli Silveira Vieira
Professor(a): Sonia da Graça G. de Souza
Escola: E E E M Reinaldo Emílio Block Município: São Sepé
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Letícia Braga Xavier
Professor(a): Lecir Medianeira Louzada
Escola: E E E B Augusto Ruschi
Município: Santa Maria
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Márcio Padilha Ribeiro
Professor(a): Caren Aparecida Alchieri
Escola: E E E F Berto Dal-Molin
Município: Segredo
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Claiton Freitas Paraíba
Professor(a): Édila Mara Rodrigues Pereira Escola: E M E F Sagrado Coração de Jesus Município: Cachoeira do Sul
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Tatiane Alves Barbosa Professor(a): Edila Mara Rodrigues Pereira
Escola: E M E F Sagrado Coração de Jesus Município: Cachoeira do Sul
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Julian Monego Brum
Professor(a): Tatiana Della Mea
Escola: E M E F Eno Brum Pires
Município: São Sepé
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Laís de Moraes Oliveira
Professor(a): Tatiana Della Mea
Escola: E M E F Eno Brum Pires
Município: São Sepé
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Juliana Beling
Professor(a): Beatriz de Fátima Lipke Lüdtke Escola: E M E F Santo Antônio
Município: Agudo
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Isis Mercedes Kraemer Guedes Escola: E M E F José Gabriel de Moraes Brenner Município: São Sepé
voltar