Nº 291 - ANO 21 - DEZEMBRO DE 2007
 
Vencedores da fase regional do Agrinho 2007 (Missões e Planalto)
 
Missões

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Raquel Lemos Lambrecht
Professor(a): Giovane de Fátima Somavilla
Escola: E M E F Joaquim Rolim de Moura
Município: Vitória das Missões
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Milena Böck
Professor(a): Nilza Luiz dos Santos
Escola: E M E F Hermínia Sichinel
Município: Tuparendi
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Mateus Oliveira da Silva
Professor(a): Roséli Marta Langer
Escola: E E E F Tiradentes
Município: Roque Gonzales
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Tâmara Vargas Vieira
Professor(a): Maria Eva Vieira Fagundes
Escola: E E E B José Adolfo Meister
Município: Caibaté
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Jéssica Mattos dos Santos Birck
Professor(a): Clarice Teresinha Kaefer
Escola: E M E F Dom Bosco
Município: Mato Queimado
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Tanara dos S. de Albuquerque
Professor(a): Pâmela Selso Martins
Escola: E M E F Roque Gonzales
Município: Vitória das Missões
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Guilherme Orzechoski
Professor(a): Tatiane Chitolina
Escola: E E E B Yeté
Município: Tuparendi
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Fernanda Lizat
Professor(a): Cecília de Moura Fabrim
Escola: E M E F São Paulo
Município: Entre-Ijuís
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Natália Engroff do Canto
Professor(a): Luísa Munari da Silva
Escola: E E E M Henrique Sommer
Município: Pirapó
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Tânia Maris Scola
Escola: E M E F Antônio Cortez
Município: Entre-Ijuís

Planalto

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Brenda Lamb Ebbing
Professor(a): Viviane Oliveira de Oliveira
Escola: E M E F Rincão Seco
Município: Ibirubá
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Camila Paulo Faccio
Professor(a): Nelcy Menegazzo Piano
Escola: E E E F Manoel da Nóbrega
Município: Casca
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Jonathan Vinício Pereira Piaczinske
Professor(a): Dirce Maria Follador
Escola: E E E F Irmão Roberto Teódulo
Município: Erechim
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Natália Grando Dornelles
Professor(a): Dione Marta Felini Bugs
Escola: E M E F Agostinho Mistura
Município: Marau
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Bruna Caroline Lorenzatto
Professor(a): Josefina Catarina Longo Meneguzzi
Escola: E E E F Vitória
Município: Casca
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Carine da Rosa Gomes
Professor(a): Odete Brock
Escola: E M E F Guerino Cavalli
Município: Espumoso
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Taíse Alexandra Fontana
Professor(a): Maria Teonice K Schwanke
Escola: E E E F Bela Vista
Município: Erechim
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Valeira Burille Ferreira
Professor(a): Edir Casagrande Brugnera
Escola: E M E F Ângelo Guerra
Município: Soledade
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Daiane Piano
Professor(a): Sandra Mari Siqueira
Escola: E E E F Manoel da Nóbrega
Município: Casca
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Regina Schneider dos Santos
Escola: E M E F Augusto Peruzzo
Município: Espumoso
voltar