Nº 291 - ANO 21 - DEZEMBRO DE 2007
 
Vencedores da fase regional do Agrinho 2007 (Produção e Serra)
 
Produção

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Kellin Isabel Habitzreiter
Professor(a): Marisa Fátima Dietrich
Escola: E M E F Pistóia
Município: Miraguaí
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Vinicius Hermann
Professor(a): Carine Boht Pinto
Escola: E M E F Guia Lopes
Município: Três Passos
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Diovana Jaine Wildner
Professor(a): Catiusca Eliz Muller
Escola: E M E F Dom João Becker
Município: Três Passos
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Jackeline da Silva
Professor(a): Larri Leonel Bazzanella
Escola: E M E F Dom Pastor
Município: Santa Bárbara do Sul
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Natália Favero
Professor(a): Sônia Schroll Kunz
Escola: E E E M Maria Dulcina
Município: Nonoai
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Alana Cristina Hössel
Professor(a): Veronice Maria Rorato
Escola: E M E F Espírito Santo
Município: Horizontina
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Maísa Compassi Brum
Professor(a): Maristela Compassi Brum
Escola: E E E B Feliciano Jorge Alberto
Município: Redentora
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Rafael Vieira Pezzini
Professor(a): Lenira Fátima Soares
Escola: C E Blau Nunes
Município: Santa Bárbara do Sul
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Cláudia Maria Gresele
Professor(a): Jussara Rosanelli Dalla Costa
Escola: E E E F Duque de Caxias
Município: Independência
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Nádia Cambruzzi
Escola: E M E F Padre Luiz Vigna
Município: Sarandi

Serra

Educação Infantil
Aluno(a): Laura Diulia da Cruz e Silva
Professor(a): Iracema F. da Silva Pavão
Escola: E M E F Padre Vicente Bertoni
Município: Farroupilha
1º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Sarah Maragno
Professor(a): Neli P Cechin
Escola: E M E F Irmão Artur Francisco
Município: Veranópolis
2º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Charize Oliveira da Silva
Professor(a): Leoni Stählirk dos Santos
Escola: E M E F Antonio C. de Andrade Nácul
Município: Lagoa Vermelha
3º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Júlia Fossatti Piano
Professor(a): Jucélia Maria T. Cappellari
Escola: C E Tiradentes
Município: Nova Prata
4º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Felipe Leonardelli Brezolin
Professor(a): Andreza D. de Carvalho
Escola: E M E F Duque de Caxias
Município: Vacaria
5º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Marcos Eduardo Pagliosa
Professor(a): Franciele Bavaresco
Escola: E M E F Irmão Jerônimo
Município: Veranópolis
6º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Fabiane Rodrigues Cordeiro
Professor(a): Idete Zonesco do Nascimento
Escola: E E E M Imaculada Conceição
Município: Bento Gonçalves
7º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Raul Pedruzzi
Professor(a): Maria Chies Scaratti
Escola: E E E F Cardeal Arcoverde
Município: Carlos Barbosa
8º Ano / Série
Aluno(a): Julia Canal
Professor(a): Ernesto Cataluña Veses
Escola: E E E F Carlos Barbosa
Município: Carlos Barbosa
Experiência Pedagógica
1º Professor(a): Ângela Maria de Oliveira
Escola: E M E F Zelinda Rodolfo Pessin
Município: Farroupilha
voltar